Liste des inscrits 2023 : 23km

Inscription pas encore confirmée
NomAnnée de naissanceCommune
Emilie Lassalle198564990 Saint Pierre d Irube
Siegfried Matt198333640 Arbanats
SÉBASTIEN Labrit197333490 SAINT PIERRE D'AURILLAC
Philippe HARGUINDEGUY 197064120 Uhart-Mixe
Olivia Martin198664600 ANGLET
Valérie Deneuville 198364600 Anglet
Kevin Monpeyssen198864600 Anglet
Alexandre Dupont 197933330 Sainte Terre
Marieke MATHON 198164310 Saint Pée sur Nivelle
Olivier Thomazo198233000 Bordeaux
Marie Thomazo198233000 Bordeaux
Pierrick Seguin199240260 Linxe (40260)
Benoit Gonzalo198940100 DAX
Jannick DECOCQ199065000 Tarbes
Catherine Augustyniak195633260 la Teste de Buch
Philippe augustyniak195633260 la teste
Julie METAIS198517000 La Rochelle
Stéphane PIN197044380 Pornichet
Yannick BACOT197233240 La Lande de Fronsac
cédric crespo199440300 Saint cricq du gave
Thomas EASTON198264240 Hasparren
STEPHANE BERNERON196540000 MONT DE MARSAN
Guillaume Ondars198764640 Armendaritze
Brice Etcheverry198840440 Ondres
Bertrand NUN198617000 La Rochelle
Stéphane BENQUET 197033240 Saint André De Cubzac
Cécile GABART198664210 Ahetze
Jeremie Coinon198464210 Ahetze
Aline ELISSALDE197694120 Fontenay
Sébastien Lafougere198333240 Saint André de Cubzac
Mathilde Jeuthe199533240 Saint André de Cubzac
DANIEL Harignordoquy196464990 MOUGUERRE
Audrey Brard198640100 Dax
YANNICK BRETHOUS198040500 MONTAUT
Fabien Fonrouge198164200 Bassussarry
Pierre CABANNE198764600 Anglet
Lucile PERAUD198964600 Anglet
PEGGY BODAR197333260 LA TESTE DE BUCH
Dominique GORY 195964200 Biarritz
Christophe Salesse197940220 Tarnos
Stephane Hiriberry197740990 Saint Paul Lès Dax
JEROME CHARLES197633240 SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC
MICKAEL LACOURARIE199133240 SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC
MATHIEU BARILLEAU198364100 BAYONNE
ISABELLE BANNIER197464310 SAINT PEE SUR NIVELLE
Said Hammiche197364310 Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle
Véronique Bonvallet 197364310 Saint Pée sur Nivelle
Clément Charpentier198331200 Toulouse
Franck Rovere198233680 Le Porge
PAULINE GUILLAUME198764310 Sare
Olivier BRIAND198240220 tarnos
Jean-Serge DUBOS195264990 VILLEFRANQUE
Peio Coscarat 198864430 Baigorri
Heddy Arari198264300 Loubieng
Côme Tauveron198875009 Paris
gaëlle eouzan197216410 DIRAC
Jose Lopes i1964402303 Tyrosse
Christophe Lopes 199240230 Tyrosse
Carol Ohlicher196833160 Saint aubin de Médoc
Jean francois Honoré196433160 Saint aubin de Médoc
Guillaume GOUFFRANT198640100 DAX
OLIVIER RAPOSO197133620 CAVIGNAC
ANTOINE MAHE199733710 BOURG
PIERRE DOBROVA196733440 AMBARES ET LAGRAVE
Jean-Luc OTIN198165320 Bordères sur l’Echez
Christophe François 197540220 Tarnos
Violaine COULM199233530 BASSENS
NICOLAS WELTE198864200 BIARRITZ
DAVID URQUIDI198064600 anglet
Vincent Espagnet199533530 Bassens
CLAIRE DUBES200564210 ARBONNE
BENAT RECALDE197864250 Louhossoa
MARION BESSON198733000 BORDEAUX
FABIENNE BONNET197233520 BRUGES
Sylvie Hourdebaigts196740360 Pomarez
Pascal Edmond196933000 BORDEAUX
SYLVIE COUESNON197233000 BORDEAUX
nour-eddine benguella196333000 BORDEAUX
Rabiato BALDE198333150 CENON-33150
Delphine Rodriguez 197633170 Gradignan
Matthieu MALGOUYAT198286580 VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD
Cedric Jacquemetton 197264310 Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle
Fabrice Laplace197264100 Bayonne
Antoine De Oliveira197833710 Bourg
CELINE GORIE197233620 MARSAS
denis gautier197564990 lahonce
Maria AGUILAR FAJARDO197964200 Biarritz
Jean-charles Vaucelle198364200 Biarritz
Louis MARANT198578220 Viroflay
Jérémy Cuisinier198733110 Le Bouscat
Paul ROSANE199675013 PARIS
Mikela Atchoarena200564780 Arrosa
Jonathan Joubert198617269 Saint André de lidon
jean-philippe ANDOLFI196633260 La Teste
Bruno Bordaneil199364250 Itxassou
Guillaume Lannepoudens197940500 Aurice
Antton Hourquebie199464120 Izura Azme
Laurent KARST197533710 bourg
stephanie Levraud karst197533710 33710 - BOURG
Philippe Saint Germain 197233390 SAINT GENES DE BLAYE
Jean-Philippe Autuori 197164600 Anglet
Guillaume Tambourin 199064430 Saint etienne de baigorry
Mathieu Massondo198264120 ST PALAIS
Hugues LACROIX198464100 Bayonne
Louis-Emile cheron198833160 Saint medard en Jalles
PASCAL COUGOUREUX197040510 SEIGNOSSE
Jean-Luc Miqueu197440170 Lit-et-Mixe
Maxime Brunet198240280 Bretagne de marsan
David Monraisin198040600 Biscarrosse
Anthony Capus199333470 Gujan Mestras
pascal lejeune196240210 labouheyre
Marion PETREGNE198633300 Bordeaux
Etienne Dujoncquoy 198433400 Talence
Jon de Odriozola 198364200 Biarritz
Blandine Font Lapalisse 197964200 Biarritz
Benjamin DELAGE200533130 BEGLES
Aude Dumora199540220 Tarnos
françois maque198364210 ARBONNE
JOEL ERRECART196864250 Espelette (64250)