Liste des inscrits 2021 : 23km

NomAnnée de naissanceCommune
Irina Belous197840290 HABAS
SYLVIE LAFITTE197040260 LINXE
clément barbe198733300 Bordeaux
Sandrine ALLEE 197717000 La Rochelle
Matthieu Couty197617440 AYTRE
CECILE GABART198664210 AHETZE
Anne-Laure Cabrol198964210 Guéthary
Nicolas Corrihons197733130 Bègles
valerie barbe196764200 ARCANGUES
jérémy dumas198340090 campagne
Tony Strapec197533560 Carbon-Blanc
BORIS LAVAL200233360 QUINSAC
OLIVIER CABANNE198033350 Pujols
Sylvain GOUEYTES 198940990 Saint Vincent de Paul
Alexandre Dupont197933350 Sainte-Terre
yannick brethous198040500 MONTAUT
Antony BURLAUD198364250 LOUHOSSOA
Yoan PERRAULT198564100 BAYONNE
Catherine AUGUSTYNIAK195633260 LA TESTE DE BUCH
PHILIPPE AUGUSYNIAK195633260 LA TESTE DE BUCH
marc lallemand196378000 VERSAILLES
Laurie MARIANI199464990 St Pierre d'Irube
Dandrieu Damien197464100 Bayonne
Olivier LAFITTE197264990 MOUGUERRE
Matthieu LESPIAUCQ197940500 SAINT-SEVER
Véronique Bidouze197340260 Castets
Joan Uhart199464310 Sare
PEYO PHILIPPONNAT197833800 Bordeaux
Vincent Moïse 197140260 CASTETS
Fabrice BONIFACE197964300 sault de navailles
Jacques BONIFACE195464300 biron
Lucas AMBIELLE198164430 SAINT ETIENNE DE BAIGORRY
richard LALOI196540390 ST MARTIN DE HINX
Anne-Marie LALOI196940390 ST MARTIN DE HINX
Jacques RENAUD195064300 ORTHEZ
Arnaud Tavera197417440 Aytré
nicolas fort198640500 montgaillard
Anne Cecile DATCHARRY197040230 Saint vincent de tyrosse
Josiane Aguerre Valencia197364310 Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle
JEAN-LUC MILIERE196440180 HEUGAS
GREGORY JEANNE197833850 LEOGNAN
PHILIPPE ORGOGOZO196464480 USTARITZ
PASCAL GONZALEZ198464200 BASSUSSARRY
ERIC GRATREAUD196716290 MOULIDARS
Benoît TRIBODET196816100 LOUZAC SAINT ANDRE
Julien Grillon198341100 MAZANGE
josephine duffau lagarrosse199033320 le taillan medoc
didier sabarots196733320 le taillan medoc
Olivier Costedoat196240700 Hagetmau
JEAN MICHEL REMAZEILLES197140190 SAINT CRICQ VILLENEUVE
serge munoz196540230 saubrigues
JEAN-BAPTISTE BERROGAIN196564130 CHERAUTE
Valérie Deneuville198364600 Anglet
bernadette issartel196464300 orthez
Anais Lagues199464310 ASCAIN
PIERRE RIAM196444690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
franck elgart199664430 les aldudes
Laurent MATEOS197464300 ORTHEZ
Stéphane Pin197044380 Pornichet
Pascal Reau 196844690 Chateau Thebaud
Delphine Magniette197844690 CHÂTEAU THEBAUD
Vincent DELPEU197433000 Bordeaux
Morgan Sourillan198833720 Landiras
PHILIPPE HARGUINDEGUY197033210 ROAILLAN
Patrice Chaumont 196264600 Anglet
Aurelien Largier198665200 Visker
Christophe berthelot 198017170 Taugon
Clément Rey199333121 CARCANS
Kenji Ikezawa199064230 Arbus
LAETITIA PAJOT199164200 BIARRITZ
laurent DAQUIN196533320 eysines
Karine SANSON197133370 SALLEBOEUF
Pascal MOUCHAGUE196833370 SALLEBOEUF
Kévin chollet198017540 NUAILLÉ D'AUNIS
Boris Clouet198664310 Saint Pee sur Nivelle
Fabien doucet197717440 AYTRE
Pierre SAGASPE197933140 Villenave d'Ornon
Virginie Marco198140000 Mont de marsan
mathieu RIBES198764600 anglet
Marie Pierre DALES197640390 SAINT MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
Lénaick BROCARD197840390 SAINT MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
jason montagut198333200 BORDEAUX
jesse montagut197833000 bordeaux
Agnès RIZZO197844690 44690 - CHATEAU THEBAUD
Emmanuel Pinson197633700 Mérignac
Nadia WUILBERCQ197733320 Le Taillan-Médoc
FRANCOIS DUCHE-HEIN197833000 BORDEAUX
Esouard Rabineau198133800 Bordeaux
Xavier GOUSSEBAYLE197764100 BAYONNE
Thomas Gallissaires199247520 Le Passage
CHRISTOPHE CAZEAU197540990 SAINT PAUL LES DAX
Franck Cazemajou197264120 Saint palais
Julien BOURDEAU197864220 Jaxu
Cédric Labourroire200233110 Le Bouscat
Fabrice RENAULT196931560 CALMONT
patrick ROZAN197417210 St Palais de Négrignac
battit sallaberry198264780 irissarry
Isabelle Beutis197540110 Morcenx
FABIEN REMETER 197064200 BIARRITZ
ERIC LUCE196033700 MERIGNAC
FRANCK LARRODE197664130 AUSSURUCQ
David Bertoux198192340 Bourg la reine
Jonathan Muradas198133320 Eysines
Olivier Couilhen197264270 L'hôpital- d'Orion
carlo mouillet-chaudet197240300 orthevielle
THIERRY DARBLADE196133380 BIGANOS
david seraphin197564600 Anglet
daniel dufour196033380 biganos
Arnaud Porterie197333130 Begles
Brendan Feunteun199264600 Anglet
Philippe CAILLOUX197464200 Biarritz
MAXIME GAUDIN198733170 GRADIGNAN
Simon GUERET198344690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
Bénédicte METAIS198344690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
BERNARD LAC195833600 PESSAC
Pierre Vivier198364200 BIARRITZ
LAURE MULOT 198764990 Saint pierre d'Irube
Rémi Poirier196533310 Lormont
CEDRIC MORAIS197740230 Saint Vincent de Tyrosse
Fabien Amestoy199232600 Pujaudran
RODOLPHE AMIOT200233430 BAZAS
Jean-Michel ETCHEGOIN198064680 Ogeu-les-Bains
fabrice laplace197264100 bayonne
franck cazemajou197264120 saint palais
Florian Duperray 198743000 Le Puy en Velay
Amaia Colson 198264310 Saint Pee sur Nivelle
Thomas Chateau198233530 Bassens
Melanie Jausserand197864230 Poey de lescar
Marthe Esposito197964130 Cheraute
benjamin nugues198633450 saint sulpice et cameyrac
Ludovic VASLIN197917210 merignac
Olivier CAPDEVILLE197840140 Magescq
JOEL POEYMIROO197064230 Uzein
jean paul BAREIGTS196164520 GUICHE
Emmanuelle DUVERGE196640140 soustons
Quitterie ARIAS BRETON200240160 Parentis-en-Born
Matthieu BÉLOT 197864100 BAYONNE
Chantal Jouglen196464300 ORTHEZ
Vincent Lacave197140230 Tosse
Matthieu Arribot198064270 Puyoo
Vincent SAUTIER197531830 Plaisance-du-Touch
Mattin Luro199364220 saint jean le vieux
Maxime Bannier199964310 saint pee sur nivelle
borja sobrino198620280 hondarribia
DAVID LANDAIS197744690 Château Thébaud
Céline THIERE198044690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
MICKAEL POIDEVIN197544690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
STEPHANIE POIDEVIN197744690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
REMI CASTAGNET198840465 PRECHACQ LES BAINS
Aurélie Walter198744690 chateau thébaud
LOIC GOULET196644690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
SOPHIE GOULET196744690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
frederique piedvache198044690 chateau thebaud
Clément Gouret198233380 Mios
Sylvie HOURDEBAIGTS196740360 POMAREZ
Victor Ménard198933470 La hume
Christophe Bargain197844690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
Alexis HOËHN199664430 SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-BAÏGORRY
Guillaume Lacoustete199064430 Saint Étienne De Baigorry
Laurence Rupp nadel196333270 Bouliac
EMMANUEL MONTEIL198464360 MONEIN
THIBAUD LAFON198764300 Laa mondrans
Stephane Gomes ferreira198264300 Bérenx
Étienne Descamps 198864100 Bayonne
Ninon Courtot 199064210 Guethary
Ludovic LASSOURREILLE197764300 ORTHEZ
Joanes Garayar199164700 Hendaye
anthony le rousic197833400 Talence
JEREMIE COINON198464210 AHETZE
ANTHONY MERLET197233850 LEOGNAN
Paul antoine Rupp196433270 Bouliac
SEBASTIEN OLIVAR198833320 Eysines
Guillaume Motillon199086600 Saint-Sauvant
Lionel Roussel197744690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
François Dinet198733750 Saint Germain du Puch
pierre resplandy198933000 Bordeaux
Damien Lagune200333400 Talence
GEOFFREY EMILE198864990 SAINT PIERRE D'IRUBE
Damien Decourty200044690 Château thébaud