Liste des inscrits 2020 : 23km

NomAnnée de naissanceCommune
Irina Belous197840290 HABAS
Jean-Luc Velasquez196633130 Bègles
Max Maurin198633400 Talence
SYLVIE LAFITTE197040260 LINXE
clément barbe198733300 Bordeaux
Sandrine ALLEE 197717000 La Rochelle
Matthieu Couty197617440 AYTRE
David Bousseau197740100 Dax
Anthony Le rousic197833400 Talence
Anais Lagues199464310 ASCAIN
SYLVIE HOURDEBAIGTS196240360 Pomarez
Nicolas Corrihons197733130 Bègles
valerie barbe196764200 ARCANGUES
jérémy dumas198340090 campagne
Tony Strapec197533560 Carbon-Blanc
EMMANUEL MONTEIL198464360 MONEIN
Laurie MARIANI199464990 St Pierre d'Irube
PIERRE RIAM196444690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
BORIS LAVAL200233360 QUINSAC
OLIVIER CABANNE198033350 Pujols
Sylvain GOUEYTES 198940990 Saint Vincent de Paul
loïc COURAU197364990 Mouguerre
Rémi CASTAGNET198840465 Préchacq-les-Bains
Alexandre Dupont197933350 Sainte-Terre
yannick brethous198040500 MONTAUT
Antony BURLAUD198364250 LOUHOSSOA
Yoan PERRAULT198564100 BAYONNE
Catherine AUGUSTYNIAK195633260 LA TESTE DE BUCH
PHILIPPE AUGUSYNIAK195633260 LA TESTE DE BUCH
Laurent Boudier-Damex197540560 Vielle saint girons
marc lallemand196378000 VERSAILLES
Dandrieu Damien197464100 Bayonne
Olivier LAFITTE197264990 MOUGUERRE
Bernadette Rubio199033000 BORDEAUX
Matthieu LESPIAUCQ197940500 SAINT-SEVER
Véronique Bidouze197340260 Castets
Joan Uhart199464310 Sare
PEYO PHILIPPONNAT197833800 Bordeaux
Vincent Moïse 197140260 CASTETS
Laurence Rupp-Nadel 196333270 Bouliac
Fabrice BONIFACE197964300 sault de navailles
Jacques BONIFACE195464300 biron
Mattin Oronoz198964310 SARE
Lucas AMBIELLE198164430 SAINT ETIENNE DE BAIGORRY
richard LALOI196540390 ST MARTIN DE HINX
Anne-Marie LALOI196940390 ST MARTIN DE HINX
Jacques RENAUD195064300 ORTHEZ
Arnaud Tavera197417440 Aytré
EVELYNE RICOTI195964300 ORTHEZ
nicolas fort198640500 montgaillard
Mickael gonin198133670 cursan
Anne Cecile DATCHARRY197040230 Saint vincent de tyrosse
Josiane Aguerre Valencia197364310 Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle
JEAN-LUC MILIERE196440180 HEUGAS
said hammiche197364310 ST PEE SUR NIVELLE
GREGORY JEANNE197833850 LEOGNAN
Sébastien THIEFFRY198364480 LARRESSORE
PHILIPPE ORGOGOZO196464480 USTARITZ
PASCAL GONZALEZ198464200 BASSUSSARRY
ERIC GRATREAUD196716290 MOULIDARS
Benoît TRIBODET196816100 LOUZAC SAINT ANDRE
Anthony Forthin198033320 Le Taillan Médoc
Simon ALAMILLO197840300 saint lon les mines
gianni TURLOY197640280 Saint Pierre du mont
Julien Grillon198341100 MAZANGE
josephine duffau lagarrosse199033320 le taillan medoc
didier sabarots196733320 le taillan medoc
Olivier Costedoat196240700 Hagetmau
Jean Francois Honore196433160 saint aubin de médoc
Carol Ohlicher196833160 ST AUBIN DE MEDOC
JEAN MICHEL REMAZEILLES197140190 SAINT CRICQ VILLENEUVE
serge munoz196540230 saubrigues
Adèle MALAUSSANNE198740260 CASTETS
JEAN-BAPTISTE BERROGAIN196564130 CHERAUTE
Valérie Deneuville198364600 Anglet
Betti Errotabehere199064780 Irissarry
bernadette issartel196464300 orthez
FABIEN CAZENAVE197924000 PERIGUEUX
aurélie Morisaux 198033470 Gujan mestras
franck elgart199664430 les aldudes
Jean-Paul GUERIN195944690 CHATEAU-THEBAUD
Loïc Goulet196644690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
SOPHIE GOULET196744690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
Laurent MATEOS197464300 ORTHEZ
Céline THIERE198044690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
DAVID LANDAIS197744690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
MICKAEL POIDEVIN197544690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
Marina RAMAROSON199464410 Arzacq
Paul-Antoine Rupp196333270 Bouliac
Yann ILHARDOY197631300 TOULOUSE
frederique piedvache198044690 chateau thebad
Emma Gonzalez200264990 Villefranque
ALEXIA DURET198892340 Bourg la reine
AURELIEN DURET198592340 Bourg la reine
Stéphane Pin197044380 Pornichet
STÉPHANIE POIDEVIN197744690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
Soazig MONGE197140190 VILLENEUVE DE MARSAN
GILLES MONGE197840190 VILLENEUVE DE MARSAN
Pascal Reau 196844690 Chateau Thebaud
Frédéric Guiraud197540190 Villeneuve de Marsan
Delphine Magniette197844690 CHÂTEAU THEBAUD
Vincent DELPEU197433000 Bordeaux
Morgan Sourillan198833720 Landiras
PHILIPPE HARGUINDEGUY197033210 ROAILLAN
Thierry COCHIN197044690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
yannick pain197164200 biarritz
Patrice Chaumont 196264600 Anglet
Aurelien Largier198665200 Visker
Christophe berthelot 198017170 Taugon
Clément Rey199333121 CARCANS
Kenji Ikezawa199064230 Arbus
LAETITIA PAJOT199164200 BIARRITZ
laurent DAQUIN196533320 eysines
Karine SANSON197133370 SALLEBOEUF
Pascal MOUCHAGUE196833370 SALLEBOEUF
Kévin chollet198017540 NUAILLÉ D'AUNIS
Anthony llorca199375010 Paris
MICHEL MUNSCH196664100 BAYONNE
Boris Clouet198664310 Saint Pee sur Nivelle
Fabien doucet197717440 AYTRE
Pierre SAGASPE197933140 Villenave d'Ornon
Virginie Marco198140000 Mont de marsan
mathieu RIBES198764600 anglet
Marie Pierre DALES197640390 SAINT MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
Lénaick BROCARD197840390 SAINT MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
jason montagut198333200 BORDEAUX
jesse montagut197833000 bordeaux
mathias irubetagoyena198564600 anglet
Agnès RIZZO197844690 44690 - CHATEAU THEBAUD
Emmanuel Pinson197633700 Mérignac
Nadia WUILBERCQ197733320 Le Taillan-Médoc
FRANCOIS DUCHE-HEIN197833000 BORDEAUX
Esouard Rabineau198133800 Bordeaux
jeremie nayl198464140 lons
Xavier GOUSSEBAYLE197764100 BAYONNE
Thomas Gallissaires199247520 Le Passage
CHRISTOPHE CAZEAU197540990 SAINT PAUL LES DAX
Franck Cazemajou197264120 Saint palais
Julien BOURDEAU197864220 Jaxu
Cédric Labourroire200233110 Le Bouscat
Fabrice RENAULT196931560 CALMONT
PASCALE LASSERE196040110 Morcenx
Bertrand Etchecopar 196531100 Toulouse
patrick ROZAN197417210 St Palais de Négrignac
battit sallaberry198264780 irissarry
Isabelle Beutis197540110 Morcenx
FABIEN REMETER 197064200 BIARRITZ
ERIC LUCE196033700 MERIGNAC
FRANCK LARRODE197664130 AUSSURUCQ
David Bertoux198192340 Bourg la reine
KARINE TESTEMALE198364780 OSSES
YANNICK TESTEMALE197964780 OSSES
BENOIT FORTBARBOURE197764990 URCUIT
Jonathan Muradas198133320 Eysines
Olivier Couilhen197264270 L'hôpital- d'Orion
christophe othaburu198164100 bayonne
carlo mouillet-chaudet197240300 orthevielle
THIERRY DARBLADE196133380 BIGANOS
david seraphin197564600 Anglet
daniel dufour196033380 biganos
Arnaud Porterie197333130 Begles
Porterie Gilbert 196564500 St Jean de Luz
Yoann FOINY197933290 Blanquefort
Brendan Feunteun199264600 Anglet
Alain Broqua196940400 Tartas
JEAN-LUC CRABOS196840400 TARTAS
Philippe CAILLOUX197464200 Biarritz
Gautier COUVRAT199333400 TALENCE
Florian Doré198579120 CHEY
MAXIME GAUDIN198733170 GRADIGNAN
Simon GUERET198344690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
Bénédicte METAIS198344690 CHATEAU THEBAUD
BERNARD LAC195833600 PESSAC
Pierre Vivier198364200 BIARRITZ
LAURE MULOT 198764990 Saint pierre d'Irube
Rémi Poirier196533310 Lormont
CEDRIC MORAIS197740230 Saint Vincent de Tyrosse
Fabien Amestoy199232600 Pujaudran
RODOLPHE AMIOT200233430 BAZAS
Pauline DUPERRAY199064100 Bayonne
Jean-Michel ETCHEGOIN198064680 Ogeu-les-Bains
loïc ARNAUD198179170 SECONDIGNE SUR BELLE
fabrice laplace197264100 bayonne
Christophe Chaussade 197633460 Lamarque
franck cazemajou197264120 saint palais
Florian Duperray 198743000 Le Puy en Velay
Stéphane Causse197233210 Roaillan
Amaia Colson 198264310 Saint Pee sur Nivelle
Amaïa Azcona199764990 Villefranque
danielle bordato198164220 irouleguy
Thomas Chateau198233530 Bassens
Melanie Jausserand197864230 Poey de lescar
Marthe Esposito197964130 Cheraute
benjamin nugues198633450 saint sulpice et cameyrac
Ludovic VASLIN197917210 merignac
Frédéric Coulon 197464520 Came
Olivier CAPDEVILLE197840140 Magescq
marianne geraut197964100 bayonne
David Vinsonneau 197440300 PEYREHORADE
JOEL POEYMIROO197064230 Uzein
Morgane Saunier199240300 St Etienne d Orthe
Iban COURAU197933100 Bordeaux
jean paul BAREIGTS196164520 GUICHE
Cedric Duprat198364270 Salies de bearn
Sophie BEDAT198140510 Seignosse
Emmanuelle DUVERGE196640140 soustons
Quitterie ARIAS BRETON200240160 Parentis-en-Born
Matthieu BÉLOT 197864100 BAYONNE
Martine Callède197264270 Ramous
Jean Francois RIPOCHE197440110 morcenx
Alexandre Brassat198964500 Saint Jean de Luz
Chantal Jouglen196464300 ORTHEZ
Vincent Lacave197140230 Tosse
Matthieu Arribot198064270 Puyoo
DANIEL HARIGNORDOQUY196464990 MOUGUERRE
Vincent SAUTIER197531830 Plaisance-du-Touch
Yves Samitier197364990 Lahonce
Mattin Luro199364220 saint jean le vieux
Romain Perriat198133720 ILLATS
Émilie Rodrigues198164100 Bayonne
Maxime Bannier199964310 saint pee sur nivelle
Mathieu Muzica199964200 Biarritz
Sandra LACOSTE197864310 ST PEE SUR NIVELLE
jean-philippe autuori197164600 ANGLET