lista de inscritos 2019 : 23km

ApellidosFecha de nacimientoPoblación
Nathalie MAYEUX-DUBERNET DE BOSCQ197991450 SOISY SUR SEINE
STEPHANE MAYEUX DUBERNET DE BOSCQ 198233000 BORDEAUX
alain CARDONA196047300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
Sandrine Pichayrou197247140 Penne d Agenais
jocelyn lerouge198364240 hasparren
FELIX FORTE198140130 CAPBRETON
Olivier Couilhen197264270 L HOPITAL D ORION
patricia lucet-rameau196340600 biscarrosse
Stéphanie Hervé 196933480 Castelnau de médoc
ISABELLE BRUNEAU197433170 GRADIGNAN
Laurence Rupp196333270 Bouliac
Paul antoine Rupp196433270 Bouliac
PASCALE LASSERE196040110 Morcenx
Louis Buffieres194864500 Saint Jean de Luz
Xavier Martin197733200 Bordeaux
Karoll Torné197447110 Dolmayrac
PHILIPPE GENDRY196464100 BAYONNE
anthony izel198364130 mauleon
Freddy Delhommeau198085660 saint philbert de bouaine
OLIVIER JAULIN198440000 MONT DE MARSAN
LAURENT MATEOS197464300 ORTHEZ
Laure MILHOUA197764300 ORTHEZ
Thomas Milhoua198564300 Orthez
DANIEL HARIGNORDOQUY196464990 MOUGUERRE
TONI MAZZOBEL196764250 CAMBO LES BAINS
Sandrine Da cunha197731700 BLAGNAC
Pierre DEHEZ196040260 LINXE
ludivine labarthe198564400 Oloron-Sainte-Marie
Clément Rey199333121 Carcans
Cécile GABARRA197864990 VILLEFRANQUE
STEPHANE SERE197640260 LINXE
Carine HERRERO198064990 VILLEFRANQUE
CHRISTOPHE GAUTHIER197433200 BORDEAUX
Juliette Baudrit197733480 Castelnau de Médoc
Henri DASCON198164100 BAYONNE
Michel BOUCHARD197964200 BIARRITZ
Olivier Thomazo198233000 BORDEAUX
sylvie Hourdebaigts196740360 Pomarez
Melissa Hourdebaigts199940360 Pomarez
Bruno BESANCON197133200 BORDEAUX
Karine SANSON197133370 SALLEBOEUF
ELODIE LACFOURNIER198340160 YCHOUX
Rémi Lacfournier198440160 Ychoux
DENIS VILLENAVE197040210 ESCOURCE
pascale villenave197640170 Lit et Mixe
YANNICK LE VU196416340 L'ISLE D'ESPAGNAC
NOËLLE DESROZIERS197116120 SAINT SIMEUX
Antony Burlaud198364250 Louhossoa
NADEGE VILLENAVE197640210 ESCOURCE
anne cecile datcharry197040230 saint vincent de tyrosse
david nesprias198364310 SARE
Nicolas Mallet199033100 Bordeaux
Christophe MONCEAU197147300 Villeneuve sur lot
Benoit GUILHEM197664250 KANBO
Vincent Touchard198333000 Bordeaux
jeremy dumas198340090 CAMPAGNE
Manu Horrillo197633980 Audenge
David Rambaud197540410 Moustey
Philippe POMMARES196764200 BASSUSSARRY
Xalbat Luro199064220 St Jean le vieux
stephane bobineau197317000 LA rochelle
Cendrine Letourneur 196464000 PAU
Véronique Ribaut196464000 Pau
Blandine Brandela197364000 Pau
Mickaël JURUJ198164000 PAU
Jean-Luc Renaud195064470 Sauguis -Saint-Etienne
stephane hiriberry197740990 saint paul les dax
Pierre SAGASPE197933140 Villenave d'Ornon
Charlotte Lataillade198964100 Bayonne
David BERTRAND197631130 BALMA
Yann Barrailh196640300 Belus
Mathis Dunogues198264500 Ciboure
Justin Marche198233000 Bordeaux
Jerome Habares197964700 Hendaye
Sébastien THIEFFRY198364480 LARRESSORE
Dominique Gory 195964200 Biarritz
Matthieu Trioullier 199364000 Pau
corentin babeau199864200 Biarritz
Maxime Train199217450 Saint Laurent de la prée
Amaury LEDUC198916430 Champniers
Cedric VOUTIER197965360 SALLES ADOUR
david authier198616600 magnac sur touvre
guillaume bordes royo199364140 BILLERE
Anthony DA BENTA197965430 Soues
Peio Gabarain 197964240 Briscous
Alexander Molinero Burguera198464200 Arcangues
GUILLAUME INCAMPS198464350 SEMEACQ BLACHON
Jean paul Beautour197245680 Dordives
Kévin HOUEIX198640510 SEIGNOSSE
BERNARD LAC195833600 PESSAC
Nicolas CORRIHONS197733130 Bègles
Jean baptiste Elcaurhandieta199164500 Ciboure
Valérie Deneuville198364600 Anglet
José CATHERINE196933370 salleboeuf
thierry perez197965000 TARBES
pascal larchet196417220 Sainte Soulle
christophe primeau196340600 biscarrosse plage
andré IDIART195240600 Biscarrosse
Yannick BRETHOUS198040500 montaut
Bernard BORDE19604600 BISCARROSSE
Jean-Luc SAINT-ORENS196740400 CARCARES SAINTE-CROIX
Valérie VINUALES196840530 LABENNE
Philippe NIETO196540530 LABENNE
Anthony Herran198840500 Montsoué
dominique lafitte196440280 benquet
Valerie BARBE196764200 ARCANGUES
ANNE CHALET197133200 BORDEAUX
CHRISTOPHE CHALET196533200 BORDEAUX
Cédric MAULIN197333450 Montussan
Carine Maulin197533450 Montussan
Adrien TUFFERY198564600 ANGLET
jose lopes196440230 tyrosse
Fabienne SALLABERRY 196940100 DAX
PASCAL ESPESO198664600 ANGLET
CHRISTOPHE DESBIEYS198664300 BONNUT
Stephan Sensever197465460 Bours
clarisse marest196464120 beyrie sur joyeuse
Jean-Luc OTIN198165320 Bordères sur l'Echez
Grégoire Pruvost198879000 Niort
LAURENT TALON196617170 LA RONDE
Nicolas Volps197517000 La Rochelle
Florence BELINGAR199440100 DAX
karen gélin198140180 hinx
Axel RAVIGNON198640220 Tarnos
pierre sasco197364100 bayonne