lista de inscritos 2018

Número de dorsalApellidosaño de nacimientoPoblación
1Pierre SAGASPE197933140 Villenave d'Ornon
2Sébastien GUIRAO197965000 Tarbes
3VINCENT GIROU197824750 TRELISSAC
4CORINNE BORIE196924000 PERIGUEUX
5Alice TECHENE198240300 LABATUT
6Nicolas DARRICAU198864310 Ascain
7Antony Burlaud198364250 Louhossoa
8valérie deneuville198364600 anglet
9DENIS MANO196533380 Mios
10Antton CARRICABURU199964780 ossès
11François Laborde198864600 Anglet
12Paxkalin Toussaint 201198164480 Ustaritz
13JEREMIE COINON1708198464480 USTARITZ
14gaetan coupé199440220 tarnos
15Adrien TUFFERY198564600 ANGLET
16Laurent Elguezabal2201197340300 Labatut
17Florence LANDOIS196444000 nantes
18thomas de peyrecave11198064990 villefranque
19Jocelyn Lerouge1910198364240 Hasparren
20Emma Marquizeau199286000 POITIERS
21Victor LUZARRAGA199516380 Chazelles
22Célia Racofier2003199786000 POITIERS
23michael epin198133700 mérignac
24Julien HIPEAU2709199386600 Jazeneuil
25Eric RICHERT198333370 POMPIGNAC
26William HORREREAU197633230 Coutras
27Jonathan Gerthofer 2302198833420 Moulon
28Emeline Dillot199686000 Poitiers
29Vincent Ameline609197233700 Mérignac
30Romain Charuau199617630 La flotte
31LAURENT LECINA197786000 POITIERS
32Vincent Duhagon198186000 Poitiers
33Mathieu Muzica199964200 Biarritz
34Adrien RIMBERT199986000 POITIERS
35ALIZE ASSELIN-DEHAINE1304199686000 POITIERS
36hector hay199679410 Echiré
37Justine GAY199886000 Poitiers
38Yvonnick Collin199386000 Poitiers
39Mathis Dunogues198264500 Ciboure
40Jean Jacques MERIENNE401196964300 BONNUT
41Sylvie FOUQUES1207196764300 BONNUT
42Christophe GROUSSARD196433380 BIGANOS
43VINCENT NOISILLEAU197733400 TALENCE
44stephane even196833160 ST MEDARD EN jalles
45Miguel Magana197724400 Beaupouyet
46JEAN LOUIS BERRIO28118064310 SAINT PEE SUR NIVELLE
47JEAN FRANçOIS BESSONART13117664310 ST PEE SUR NIVELLE
48Jose Pifarre194813109 Simiane
49Kévin HOUEIX108198640510 SEIGNOSSE
50Antonela MESSINA198640510 SEIGNOSSE
51FRANCK LURINE196733480 sainte hélène
52SOPHIE CHIAMA71196564250 ESPELETTE
53FRANCOISE SOUSSOTTE196740400 TARTAS
54ALAIN BROQUA196940400 Tartas
55Julien Duhau199240220 Tarnos
56José GONCALVES LOPES196440230 SAINT VINCENT DE TYROSSE
57GAËLLE LE GOUSSE1208199164250 SOURAÏDE
58NICOLAS BERNOS198664250 SOURAÏDE
59DANIEL HARIGNORDOQUY196464990 MOUGUERRE
60patrice MONCOUCUT197640180 CANDRESSE
61david segure197264480 ustaritz
62Damien Joly198364100 Bayonne
63Gregory DIVET3009197840220 TARNOS
64Laetitia Cazaban197564600 Anglet
65Stéphane Lapeyre111198865170 Vielle Aure
66BATTIT EYHERABIDE198464220 Saint Jean le Vieux
67PIERRE JORAJURIA196164310 SARE
68MARYLINE LECINA197786000 POITIERS
69AURELIE VAUTIER198364480 USTARITZ
70François Ducrocq1912197264190 SUSMIOU
71Patrice GERBEAUD3103197233380 Biganos
72Bixente Bereterbide 199164310 Saint pee sur nivelle
73CHRISTINE PERUGORRIA197464310 saint pée sur nivelle
74xavier SALABERRIA 197664220 Saint-Michel
75BERTRAND LEMAIRE197564240 URT
76Philippe Marchenay197140290 misson
77nathalie DIAS196464340 BOUCAU
78Antonio DIAS196264340 BOUCAU
79CEDRIC RICQUEBOURG198433700 MERIGNAC
80Isabelle Cerveau2402198597460 Saint paul
81ludovic DELENCLOS1708197464170 SERRES SAINTE MARIE
82Grégory Bourdon197833400 Talence
83Stephane Aranaz 911197264290 Hasparren
84Renaud ROCHER197664210 Bidart
85Sylvain Ponserre197691600 Savigny-sur-orge
86Olivier Bart197691600 Savigny Sur Orge
87Gianni TURLOY197640240 SAINT JUSTIN
88Mathilde Escouteloup 197764600 Anglet
89Joel Duval196540300 Orist
90Melanie Jausserand197864121 Serres castet
91Pascale Beyer197240530 Labenne
92Casimiro Moutinho de Carvalho 196964500 Saint Jean de Luz
93Roxanne Auge198979000 NIORT
94Stéphane LE GUILLOU196764600 ANGLET
95Patrice Gallea197040560 Vielle saint girons
96MAXIME ROBIN602198116000 ANGOULÊME
97Philippe Girard198164990 Villefranque
98Eric DUBOURG6196940990 TETHIEU
99Christine Anglade197364120 LOHITZUN OYHERCQ
100ALAIN MENDRIBIL197164120 LOHITZUN OYHERCQ
101Emmanuel BEZARD196733400 TALENCE
102Stéphanie BOMPART197133400 Talence
103Lionel SAINT-GERMAIN198240100 DAX
104Cédric CASET198764100 Bayonne
105jean yves marchand196328300 mainvilliers
106Aurelie CHEVALIER197716710 saint yrieix
107CYRIL CHEVALIER197616710 saint yrieix
108Fernando Sarabando196364100 Bayonne
109Celine Braimi197540210 Escource
110Kriss BOURDELAS199033950 Lège-cap-ferret
111Yann LARUE198833950 lege cap ferret
112Thomas Baldaquin199564480 Jatxou
113Vincent Michel198340290 MISSON
114PATRICK LEFRETEUR196040290 MISSON
115fabrice FOURNIER196779210 mauzé sur le mignon
116PASCAL MAUDET197517700 ST SATURNIN DU BOIS
117joelle GIRAUD197417700 ST SATURNIN DU BOIS
118Michel CARCEL196640390 SAINT MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
119emmanuel duplaceau197564220 saint jean pied de port
120May CHEUNG198533470 Le Teich
121Jason POINTEAU198833470 Le Teich
122Nicolas Lapègue 198264250 Cambo les bains
123Yoan Perrault1903198564100 BAYONNE
124SEVERINE CHAIGNON 197364480 JATXOU
125William Potentier198478000 Versailles
126xabi ibarburu199264310 saint pée sur nivelle
127jean-baptiste Elcaurhandieta199164122 urrugne
128OLIVIER CALDUMBIDE197464120 LARCEVEAU
129Patrick GUILCOU197364250 Espelette
130Jean Pol BOONE19764031 Angleur
131gregoire tari197040390 st martin de seignanx
132anne hourcadette197464240 briscous
133Annette Mouchous 196465500 Saint Lezer
134severine hiquet197540180 SAUBUSSE
135Benoît ROBERT de LATOUR2405198964100 BAYONNE
136Francoise Lascaray195765500 Vic en bigorre
137Patrick Lascaray196065500 Vic en Bigorre
138LAURENT FORT197540300 PEY
139Jeff Le Quilleuc 198164990 Lahonce
140alexandre darmaillacq198440260 linxe
141CHARLES HAROUCHE1908197864240 HASPARREN
142MARLENE ABOS1812197264240 HASPARREN
143Mikele DUMAZ ZAMORA199164120 AMENDEUIX
144YANNICK CIBE198340150 ANGRESSE
145VINCENT RIGAUD1501198264100 BAYONNE
146EGLANTINE RIGAUD803198364100 BAYONNE
147Sylvie Corrihons196540390 St Martin de seignanx
148Christian Etcheverry 197140390 St Martin de seignanx
149Mouna Beji14107964990 Saint-pierre d'irube
150Jean-Luc Martet1908197464250 Espelette
151stephane baniere197764250 cambo les bains
152Emmanuelle DUVERGE196640140 soustons
153PHILIPPE GENDRY196464100 BAYONNE
154Philippe LALANNE198264100 bayonne
155JOEL BAGIEU196540180 CLERMONT
156jean mixel dirassar610196564500 Ciboure Ziburu
157Gilles LOUSTAUNAU197040180 CANDRESSE
158PHILIPPE TAULET197164200 Biarritz
159Francois Bondarneau 195840180 Benesse les dex
160jean-paul THAMBO196464480 jatxou
161cyril girard197517540 VERINES
162MARC ERROTABEHERE198833400 TALENCE